Lakeside School

Lakeside School

Saturday, February 1, 2020
TimeEventDetails
9:00am- 11:00amBasketball - Boys - JV

Field House - Full location

Team Practice

Team Practice
9:00am- 11:00amBasketball - Boys - JVC

Field House - Full location

Team Practice

Team Practice
9:00am- 11:00amBasketball - Boys - Varsity

Competition Gym - Full location

Team Practice

Team Practice
11:00am- 1:00pmBasketball - Girls - JV

Field House - Full location

Team Practice

Team Practice
11:00am- 1:00pmBasketball - Girls - Varsity

Competition Gym - Full location

Team Practice

Team Practice
2:00pmBasketball: Boys JV Game

vs. Seattle Academy  @  Lakeside School
US Gym locationFS
Sunday, February 2, 2020
Monday, February 3, 2020
TimeEventDetails
12:40pm- 1:15pmCrew - Coed - All Teams

AAC Conference Room location
3:15pm- 4:15pmStrength and Conditioning

Parsons Field - Full location
3:20pm- 6:00pmBasketball - Middle School

MS Gym - Full more..location
3:30pm- 5:30pmBasketball - Boys - JV

Field House - West location

Team Practice

Team Practice
3:30pm- 5:15pmBasketball - Girls - JV

Field House - East location

Team Practice

Team Practice
3:30pm- 5:30pmBasketball - Girls - Varsity

Competition Gym - Full location

Team Practice

Team Practice
4:30pm- 6:30pmBasketball - Boys - Varsity

Competition Gym - Full location

Team Practice

Team Practice
5:00pmBasketball: Boys JVC Tournament

vs. O'Dea
 @  O'Dea High Schoollocation
5:45pmBasketball: Girls JV Game

vs. Nathan Hale
7:30pmBasketball: Girls Varsity Game

vs. Nathan Hale
Tuesday, February 4, 2020
TimeEventDetails
7:00am- 8:00amBaseball - Varsity

Field House - Full location

Team Open Gym

Team Open Gym
3:15pm- 4:15pmStrength and Conditioning

Parsons Field - Full location
3:20pm- 6:00pmBasketball - Middle School

MS Gym - Full more..location
3:30pm- 5:15pmBasketball - Boys - JVC

Field House - West location

Team Practice

Team Practice
3:30pm- 5:15pmBasketball - Girls - JV

Field House - East location

Team Practice

Team Practice
3:30pm- 5:15pmBasketball - Girls - Varsity

Competition Gym - Full location

Team Practice

Team Practice
5:45pmBasketball: Boys JV Game

vs. Eastside Catholic  @  Lakeside School
US Gym locationFS
7:30pmBasketball: Boys Varsity Game

vs. Eastside Catholic  @  Lakeside School
US Gym locationFS
Wednesday, February 5, 2020
TimeEventDetails
3:20pm- 6:00pmBasketball - Middle School

MS Gym - Full more..location
3:20pm- 4:20pmLacrosse - Girls Varsity

Parsons Field - Full location

Captains' Practice

Captains' Practice
3:30pmBasketball: Boys JVC Tournament

vs. Seattle Prep
 @  O'Dea High Schoollocation
3:30pm- 5:30pmBasketball - Boys - JV

Field House - Full location

Team Practice

Team Practice
3:30pm- 5:15pmBasketball - Boys - Varsity

Competition Gym - Full location

Team Practice

Team Practice
6:00pmBasketball: Girls Varsity Game

vs. Eastside Catholic  @  Lakeside School
US Gym locationFS
Thursday, February 6, 2020
TimeEventDetails
7:00am- 8:00amBaseball - Varsity

Field House - Full location

Team Open Gym

Team Open Gym
3:15pm- 4:15pmStrength and Conditioning

Parsons Field - Full location
3:20pm- 6:00pmBasketball - Middle School

MS Gym - Full more..location
3:30pmBasketball: Boys JVC Tournament

vs. Bishop Blanchet
 @  O'Dea High Schoollocation
3:30pm- 5:30pmBasketball - Boys - JV

Field House - West location

Team Practice

Team Practice
3:30pm- 5:15pmBasketball - Girls - JV

Field House - East location

Team Practice

Team Practice
3:30pm- 5:30pmBasketball - Girls - Varsity

Competition Gym - Full location

Team Practice

Team Practice
4:30pm- 6:30pmBasketball - Boys - Varsity

Competition Gym - Full location

Team Practice

Team Practice
Friday, February 7, 2020
TimeEventDetails
2:00pmWrestling: Varsity Tournament

TBA vs. Chief Sealth

Girls WIAA Sub-Regional Tournament

Girls WIAA Sub-Regional Tournament
3:20pm- 6:00pmBasketball - Middle School

MS Gym - Full more..location
3:20pm- 4:20pmLacrosse - Girls Varsity

Parsons Field - Full location

Captains' Practice

Captains' Practice
4:00pmBasketball: Girls JV Game

vs. Bishop Blanchet
4:00pmSwimming: Boys Varsity League Championship

vs. TBA
5:30pmBasketball: Boys JV Game

vs. Bishop Blanchet
7:00pmBasketball: Girls Varsity Game

vs. Bishop Blanchet
8:30pmBasketball: Boys Varsity Game

vs. Bishop Blanchet