Skip to content
Lakeside School
Navbar
Calendar
Today
July 2021
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
Week
Month
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
27
28
29
30
1
7:00am - 8:30am
Strength and Conditioning
@Parsons Field North
9:00am - 10:30am
Strength and Conditioning
@Parsons Field North
1:30pm - 3:00pm
Strength and Conditioning
@Parsons Field North
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Basketball - Girls - Varsity
@Competition Gym - Full
Team Practice
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Soccer - Girls Varsity
@Parsons Field - South
Team Practice
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Strength and Conditioning
@Parsons Field North
4:00pm - 6:00pm
Wrestling - CoEd
@The Paul G. Allen Athletic Center (AAC) - AAC 210 (Mat Room)
Team Practice
2
7:00am - 8:30am
Strength and Conditioning
@Parsons Field North
9:00am - 10:30am
Strength and Conditioning
@Parsons Field North
1:30pm - 3:00pm
Strength and Conditioning
@Parsons Field North
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Basketball - Girls - Varsity
@Competition Gym - Full
Team Practice
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Strength and Conditioning
@Parsons Field North
3
4
5
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Soccer - Girls Varsity
@Parsons Field - Full
Team Practice
6
7:00am - 8:30am
Strength and Conditioning
@Parsons Field North
9:00am - 10:30am
Strength and Conditioning
@Parsons Field North
1:30pm - 3:00pm
Strength and Conditioning
@Parsons Field North
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Strength and Conditioning
@Field House - Full
4:00pm - 5:30pm
Football - CoEd
@Parsons Field - Full
Team Practice
4:00pm - 6:00pm
Wrestling - CoEd
@The Paul G. Allen Athletic Center (AAC) - AAC 210 (Mat Room)
Team Practice
5:30pm - 7:30pm
Basketball - Boys - Varsity
@Competition Gym - Full
Team Practice
7
5:30pm - 7:30pm
Basketball - Boys - Varsity
@Competition Gym - Full
Team Practice
8
7:00am - 8:30am
Strength and Conditioning
@Parsons Field North
9:00am - 10:30am
Strength and Conditioning
@Parsons Field North
1:30pm - 3:00pm
Strength and Conditioning
@Parsons Field North
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Soccer - Girls Varsity
@MS Field - Full
Team Practice
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Strength and Conditioning
@Field House - Full
4:00pm - 5:30pm
Football - CoEd
@Parsons Field - Full
Team Practice
4:00pm - 6:00pm
Wrestling - CoEd
@The Paul G. Allen Athletic Center (AAC) - AAC 210 (Mat Room)
Team Practice
5:30pm - 7:30pm
Basketball - Boys - Varsity
@Competition Gym - Full
Team Practice
9
7:00am - 8:30am
Strength and Conditioning
@Parsons Field North
9:00am - 10:30am
Strength and Conditioning
@Parsons Field North
1:30pm - 3:00pm
Strength and Conditioning
@Parsons Field North
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Strength and Conditioning
@Parsons Field North
5:30pm - 7:30pm
Basketball - Boys - Varsity
@Competition Gym - Full
Team Practice
10
9:00am - 11:00am
Basketball - Boys - Varsity
@Competition Gym - Full
Team Practice
11
12
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Soccer - Girls Varsity
@Parsons Field - Full
Team Practice
13
7:00am - 8:30am
Strength and Conditioning
@Parsons Field North
9:00am - 10:30am
Strength and Conditioning
@Parsons Field North
1:30pm - 3:00pm
Strength and Conditioning
@Parsons Field North
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Strength and Conditioning
@Field House - Full
4:00pm - 5:30pm
Football - CoEd
@Parsons Field - Full
Team Practice
4:00pm - 6:00pm
Wrestling - CoEd
@The Paul G. Allen Athletic Center (AAC) - AAC 210 (Mat Room)
Team Practice
14
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Basketball - Girls - Varsity
@Competition Gym - Full
Team Practice
15
7:00am - 8:30am
Strength and Conditioning
@Parsons Field North
9:00am - 10:30am
Strength and Conditioning
@Parsons Field North
1:30pm - 3:00pm
Strength and Conditioning
@Parsons Field North
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Basketball - Girls - Varsity
@Competition Gym - Full
Team Practice
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Soccer - Girls Varsity
@MS Field - Full
Team Practice
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Strength and Conditioning
@Field House - Full
4:00pm - 5:30pm
Football - CoEd
@Parsons Field - Full
Team Practice
4:00pm - 6:00pm
Wrestling - CoEd
@The Paul G. Allen Athletic Center (AAC) - AAC 210 (Mat Room)
Team Practice
16
7:00am - 8:30am
Strength and Conditioning
@Parsons Field North
9:00am - 10:30am
Strength and Conditioning
@Parsons Field North
1:30pm - 3:00pm
Strength and Conditioning
@Parsons Field North
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Basketball - Girls - Varsity
@Competition Gym - Full
Team Practice
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Strength and Conditioning
@Parsons Field North
17
18
19
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Soccer - Girls Varsity
@Parsons Field - Full
Team Practice
5:30pm - 7:30pm
Basketball - Boys - Varsity
@Competition Gym - Full
Team Practice
20
7:00am - 8:30am
Strength and Conditioning
@Parsons Field North
9:00am - 10:30am
Strength and Conditioning
@Parsons Field North
1:30pm - 3:00pm
Strength and Conditioning
@Parsons Field North
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Strength and Conditioning
@Field House - Full
4:00pm - 5:30pm
Football - CoEd
@Parsons Field - Full
Team Practice
4:00pm - 6:00pm
Wrestling - CoEd
@The Paul G. Allen Athletic Center (AAC) - AAC 210 (Mat Room)
Team Practice
5:30pm - 7:30pm
Basketball - Boys - Varsity
@Competition Gym - Full
Team Practice
21
5:30pm - 7:30pm
Basketball - Boys - Varsity
@Competition Gym - Full
Team Practice
22
7:00am - 8:30am
Strength and Conditioning
@Parsons Field North
9:00am - 10:30am
Strength and Conditioning
@Parsons Field North
1:30pm - 3:00pm
Strength and Conditioning
@Parsons Field North
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Soccer - Girls Varsity
@MS Field - Full
Team Practice
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Strength and Conditioning
@Field House - Full
4:00pm - 5:30pm
Football - CoEd
@Parsons Field - Full
Team Practice
4:00pm - 6:00pm
Wrestling - CoEd
@The Paul G. Allen Athletic Center (AAC) - AAC 210 (Mat Room)
Team Practice
5:30pm - 7:30pm
Basketball - Boys - Varsity
@Competition Gym - Full
Team Practice
23
7:00am - 8:30am
Strength and Conditioning
@Field House - Full
8:00am - 8:00pm
Football - CoEd
@Parsons Field - Full
Team Practice
9:00am - 10:30am
Strength and Conditioning
@Field House - Full
1:30pm - 3:00pm
Strength and Conditioning
@Field House - Full
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Strength and Conditioning
@Field House - Full
24
8:00am - 8:00pm
Football - CoEd
@Parsons Field - Full
Team Practice
25
26
9:00am - 12:00pm
Summer Camp
@Competition Gym - Full
Summer Volleyball Camp
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Soccer - Girls Varsity
@Parsons Field - Full
Team Practice
3:30pm - 6:30pm
Volleyball - Varsity
@Competition Gym - Full
Team Practice
5:30pm - 7:30pm
Basketball - Boys - Varsity
@Field House - Full
Team Practice
27
7:00am - 8:30am
Strength and Conditioning
@Parsons Field North
9:00am - 10:30am
Strength and Conditioning
@Parsons Field North
9:00am - 12:00pm
Summer Camp
@Competition Gym - Full
Summer Volleyball Camp
1:30pm - 3:00pm
Strength and Conditioning
@Parsons Field North
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Strength and Conditioning
@Field House - Full
3:30pm - 6:30pm
Volleyball - Varsity
@Competition Gym - Full
Team Practice
4:00pm - 5:30pm
Football - CoEd
@Parsons Field - Full
Team Practice
4:00pm - 6:00pm
Wrestling - CoEd
@The Paul G. Allen Athletic Center (AAC) - AAC 210 (Mat Room)
Team Practice
5:30pm - 7:30pm
Basketball - Boys - Varsity
@Field House - Full
Team Practice
28
9:00am - 12:00pm
Summer Camp
@Competition Gym - Full
Summer Volleyball Camp
3:30pm - 6:30pm
Volleyball - Varsity
@Competition Gym - Full
Team Practice
5:30pm - 7:30pm
Basketball - Boys - Varsity
@Field House - Full
Team Practice
29
7:00am - 8:30am
Strength and Conditioning
@Parsons Field North
9:00am - 10:30am
Strength and Conditioning
@Parsons Field North
9:00am - 12:00pm
Summer Camp
@Competition Gym - Full
Summer Volleyball Camp
1:30pm - 3:00pm
Strength and Conditioning
@Parsons Field North
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Soccer - Girls Varsity
@MS Field - Full
Team Practice
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Strength and Conditioning
@Field House - Full
3:30pm - 6:30pm
Volleyball - Varsity
@Competition Gym - Full
Team Practice
4:00pm - 5:30pm
Football - CoEd
@Parsons Field - Full
Team Practice
4:00pm - 6:00pm
Wrestling - CoEd
@The Paul G. Allen Athletic Center (AAC) - AAC 210 (Mat Room)
Team Practice
5:30pm - 7:30pm
Basketball - Boys - Varsity
@Field House - Full
Team Practice
30
7:00am - 8:30am
Strength and Conditioning
@Parsons Field North
9:00am - 10:30am
Strength and Conditioning
@Parsons Field North
9:00am - 12:00pm
Summer Camp
@Competition Gym - Full
Summer Volleyball Camp
1:30pm - 3:00pm
Strength and Conditioning
@Parsons Field North
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Strength and Conditioning
@Parsons Field North
31
9:00am - 11:00am
Basketball - Boys - Varsity
@Competition Gym - Full
Team Practice
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Collapse Menu
Search
Today
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
View by Type
-All-
Athletics
Upper School
Middle School
Student Activities
Middle School
Upper School
Summer School
Middle School
Upper School
Arts
Upper School
Middle School
View Schedules
Loading schedules..
Get The Mobile App
Notify Me
LOGIN
Username:
Password:
Forgot password?