Skip to content
Lakeside School
Navbar
Calendar
Today
November 2021
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
Week
Month
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
31
1
3:00pm - 9:00pm
Volleyball - Varsity
@Team Room
3:30pm - 6:00pm
Volleyball - Varsity
@Competition Gym - Full
3:30pm - 6:00pm
Volleyball - Varsity
@Competition Gym - Full
7:00pm
Football: JV
@Everett Memorial Stadium
2
3:00pm - 9:00pm
Volleyball - Varsity
@Team Room
3:30pm - 6:00pm
Volleyball - Varsity
@Competition Gym - Full
3:30pm - 6:00pm
Volleyball - Varsity
@Competition Gym - Full
3:45pm - 4:50pm
Soccer - Girls 7/8
@MS Field - Full
4:00pm
Soccer: G/V
@Northeast Athletic Complex
4:55pm - 6:00pm
Soccer - Boys 7th
@MS Field - North
4:55pm - 6:00pm
Soccer - Boys 8th
@MS Field - South
7:00pm
Volleyball: G/V
@Lakeside School
US Gym
3
3:30pm - 6:00pm
Volleyball - Varsity
@Competition Gym - Full
3:30pm - 6:00pm
Volleyball - Varsity
@Competition Gym - Full
3:45pm - 4:50pm
Soccer - Boys 5/6
@MS Field - Full
4:55pm - 6:00pm
Soccer - Girls 5/6
@MS Field - Full
4
1:00pm - 1:45pm
Basketball - Boys - Varsity
@Team Room
3:00pm - 9:00pm
Volleyball - Varsity
@Team Room
3:30pm - 6:00pm
Volleyball - Varsity
@Competition Gym - Full
3:30pm - 6:00pm
Volleyball - Varsity
@Competition Gym - Full
3:45pm - 4:50pm
Soccer - Girls 7/8
@MS Field - Full
4:55pm - 6:00pm
Soccer - Boys 7th
@MS Field - North
4:55pm - 6:00pm
Soccer - Boys 8th
@MS Field - South
6:00pm
Football: V
@Memorial Stadium
7:00pm
Volleyball: G/V
@Lakeside School
US Gym
8:00pm
Soccer: G/V
@Southwest Athletic Complex
5
12:00pm - 1:00pm
Athletic Team Meeting
@AAC Conference Room
3:30pm - 6:00pm
Volleyball - Varsity
@Competition Gym - Full
3:30pm - 6:00pm
Volleyball - Varsity
@Competition Gym - Full
6:45pm
Swimming: G/V
@Hazen High School
6
10:00am - 12:00pm
Basketball - Boys
@Competition Gym - Full
10:00am - 1:00pm
Lacrosse - Boys JV
@Parsons Field - Full
10:15am
Volleyball: G/V
@Chief Sealth High School
12:00pm - 6:00pm
Volleyball - Varsity
@Team Room
12:00pm - 6:00pm
Volleyball - Varsity
@The Paul G. Allen Athletic Center (AAC) - AAC 210 (Mat Room)
12:00pm - 6:00pm
Volleyball - Varsity
2:30pm
Cross Country: V
@Sun Willows Golf Course
7:45pm
Swimming: G/V
@Hazen High School
7
TBD
Crew: G/V
@University of Washington
TBD
Crew: B/V
@University of Washington
8
3:30pm - 6:30pm
Athletic Team Meeting
3:30pm - 6:00pm
Volleyball - Varsity
@Competition Gym - Full
3:30pm - 6:00pm
Volleyball - Varsity
@Competition Gym - Full
3:45pm - 6:00pm
Basketball - Middle School
@MS Gym - Full
9
Club Meeting - US
@AAC Conference Room
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Football - CoEd
@Team Room
3:30pm - 6:00pm
Volleyball - Varsity
@Competition Gym - Full
3:30pm - 6:00pm
Volleyball - Varsity
@Competition Gym - Full
3:45pm - 6:00pm
Basketball - Middle School
@MS Gym - Full
10
3:30pm - 6:00pm
Volleyball - Varsity
@Competition Gym - Full
3:30pm - 6:00pm
Volleyball - Varsity
@Competition Gym - Full
3:45pm - 6:00pm
Basketball - Middle School
@MS Gym - Full
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Basketball - Boys
@Competition Gym - Full
7:30pm
Volleyball: G/V
@Bishop Blanchet High School
11
3:00pm - 4:00pm
Soccer - Girls Varsity
@Team Room
3:30pm - 6:00pm
Volleyball - Varsity
@Competition Gym - Full
3:30pm - 6:00pm
Volleyball - Varsity
@Competition Gym - Full
3:45pm - 6:00pm
Basketball - Middle School
@MS Gym - Full
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Basketball - Boys
@Competition Gym - Full
12
1:45pm
Swimming: G/V
@King County Aquatic Center
3:30pm - 6:30pm
CoEd Tennis
@Field House - Full
3:30pm - 6:00pm
Volleyball - Varsity
@Competition Gym - Full
3:30pm - 6:00pm
Volleyball - Varsity
@Competition Gym - Full
3:45pm - 6:00pm
Basketball - Middle School
@MS Gym - Full
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Basketball - Boys
@Competition Gym - Full
7:00pm
Soccer: G/V
@Interbay
13
9:00am
Volleyball: G/V
@Holy Names Academy
10:00am - 12:00pm
Basketball - Boys
@Competition Gym - Full
10:00am - 1:00pm
Lacrosse - Boys JV
@Parsons Field - Full
1:00pm
Soccer: G/V
@Interbay
1:15pm
Swimming: G/V
@King County Aquatic Center
14
15
Basketball - Boys
@Field House - Full
3:30pm - 6:00pm
Basketball - Girls
@Competition Gym - Full
3:30pm - 6:00pm
Basketball - Girls
@Competition Gym - Full
3:30pm - 6:00pm
Volleyball - Varsity
@Competition Gym - Full
3:30pm - 6:00pm
Volleyball - Varsity
@Competition Gym - Full
3:30pm - 6:00pm
Wrestling - CoEd
@The Paul G. Allen Athletic Center (AAC) - AAC 210 (Mat Room)
3:45pm - 6:00pm
Basketball - Middle School
@MS Gym - Full
5:00pm - 6:00pm
Soccer - Girls Varsity
@Team Room
16
Basketball - Boys
@Field House - Full
3:30pm - 6:00pm
Basketball - Girls
@Competition Gym - Full
3:30pm - 6:00pm
Basketball - Girls
@Competition Gym - Full
3:30pm - 6:00pm
Volleyball - Varsity
@Competition Gym - Full
3:30pm - 6:00pm
Volleyball - Varsity
@Competition Gym - Full
3:30pm - 6:00pm
Wrestling - CoEd
@The Paul G. Allen Athletic Center (AAC) - AAC 210 (Mat Room)
3:45pm - 6:00pm
Basketball - Middle School
@MS Gym - Full
17
Basketball - Boys
@Field House - Full
3:30pm - 6:00pm
Basketball - Girls
@Competition Gym - Full
3:30pm - 6:00pm
Basketball - Girls
@Competition Gym - Full
3:30pm - 6:00pm
Wrestling - CoEd
@The Paul G. Allen Athletic Center (AAC) - AAC 210 (Mat Room)
3:45pm - 6:00pm
Basketball - Middle School
@MS Gym - Full
18
Basketball - Boys
@Field House - Full
TBD
Volleyball: G/V
@Sundome, Yakima WA
3:30pm - 6:00pm
Basketball - Girls
@Competition Gym - Full
3:30pm - 6:00pm
Basketball - Girls
@Competition Gym - Full
3:30pm - 6:00pm
Wrestling - CoEd
@The Paul G. Allen Athletic Center (AAC) - AAC 210 (Mat Room)
3:45pm - 6:00pm
Basketball - Middle School
@MS Gym - Full
4:45pm - 6:00pm
Soccer - Girls Varsity
@Team Room
19
Basketball - Boys
@Field House - Full
TBD
Soccer: G/V
@Sparks Stadium
TBD
Volleyball: G/V
@Sundome, Yakima WA
12:00pm - 1:00pm
Athletic Team Meeting
@AAC Conference Room
3:30pm - 6:00pm
Basketball - Girls
@Competition Gym - Full
3:30pm - 6:00pm
Basketball - Girls
@Competition Gym - Full
3:30pm - 6:00pm
Wrestling - CoEd
@The Paul G. Allen Athletic Center (AAC) - AAC 210 (Mat Room)
3:45pm - 6:00pm
Basketball - Middle School
@MS Gym - Full
20
TBD
Soccer: G/V
@Sparks Stadium
8:30am - 10:00am
MSBL
@Parsons Field - Full
9:00am - 1:00pm
Basketball - Girls
@Competition Gym - Full
9:00am - 1:00pm
Basketball - Girls
@Competition Gym - Full
10:00am - 1:00pm
Lacrosse - Boys JV
@Parsons Field - Full
21
22
Basketball - Boys
@Field House - Full
3:30pm - 6:00pm
Basketball - Girls
@Competition Gym - Full
3:30pm - 6:00pm
Basketball - Girls
@Competition Gym - Full
3:30pm - 6:00pm
Wrestling - CoEd
@The Paul G. Allen Athletic Center (AAC) - AAC 210 (Mat Room)
3:45pm - 6:00pm
Basketball - Middle School
@MS Gym - Full
4:00pm - 6:00pm
Athletic Team Meeting
@Wright Community Center (WCC) - Wright Community Center
7:00pm - 9:00pm
Athletic Team Meeting
@AAC 206
23
Basketball - Boys
@Field House - Full
Club Meeting - US
@AAC Conference Room
3:30pm - 6:00pm
Basketball - Girls
@Competition Gym - Full
3:30pm - 6:00pm
Basketball - Girls
@Competition Gym - Full
3:30pm - 6:00pm
Wrestling - CoEd
@The Paul G. Allen Athletic Center (AAC) - AAC 210 (Mat Room)
3:45pm - 6:00pm
Basketball - Middle School
@MS Gym - Full
24
Basketball - Boys
@Field House - Full
3:30pm - 6:00pm
Basketball - Girls
@Competition Gym - Full
3:30pm - 6:00pm
Basketball - Girls
@Competition Gym - Full
3:30pm - 6:00pm
Wrestling - CoEd
@The Paul G. Allen Athletic Center (AAC) - AAC 210 (Mat Room)
3:45pm - 6:00pm
Basketball - Middle School
@MS Gym - Full
25
Basketball - Boys
@Field House - Full
26
Basketball - Boys
@Field House - Full
9:30am - 11:30am
Wrestling - CoEd
27
9:00am - 1:00pm
Basketball - Girls
@Competition Gym - Full
9:00am - 1:00pm
Basketball - Girls
@Competition Gym - Full
9:30am - 11:30am
Wrestling - CoEd
5:00pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Lakeside School
US Gym
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Lakeside School
US Gym
28
29
Basketball - Boys
@Field House - Full
3:30pm - 6:00pm
Basketball - Girls
@Competition Gym - Full
3:30pm - 6:00pm
Basketball - Girls
@Competition Gym - Full
3:30pm - 6:00pm
Wrestling - CoEd
@The Paul G. Allen Athletic Center (AAC) - AAC 210 (Mat Room)
5:45pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Shorewood High School
7:15pm
Basketball: B/V
@Shorewood High School
30
Basketball - Boys
@Field House - Full
3:30pm - 6:00pm
Basketball - Girls
@Competition Gym - Full
3:30pm - 6:00pm
Basketball - Girls
@Competition Gym - Full
3:30pm - 6:00pm
Wrestling - CoEd
@The Paul G. Allen Athletic Center (AAC) - AAC 210 (Mat Room)
5:45pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Lakeside School
US Gym
7:15pm
Basketball: B/V
@Lakeside School
US Gym
1
2
3
4
Collapse Menu
Search
Today
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
View by Type
-All-
Athletics
Upper School
Middle School
Student Activities
Middle School
Upper School
Summer School
Middle School
Upper School
Arts
Upper School
Middle School
View Schedules
Loading schedules..
Get The Mobile App
Notify Me
LOGIN
Username:
Password:
Forgot password?