Skip to content
Lakeside School
Navbar
Calendar
Today
December 2021
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
Week
Month
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
28
29
30
1
Basketball - Boys
@Field House - Full
3:30pm - 6:00pm
Basketball - Girls
@Competition Gym - Full
3:30pm - 6:00pm
Basketball - Girls
@Competition Gym - Full
3:30pm - 6:00pm
Wrestling - CoEd
@The Paul G. Allen Athletic Center (AAC) - AAC 210 (Mat Room)
3:45pm - 6:00pm
Basketball - Middle School
@MS Gym - Full
7:15pm
Basketball: G/V
@Lakeside School
US Gym
2
Basketball - Boys
@Field House - Full
3:30pm - 6:00pm
Basketball - Girls
@Competition Gym - Full
3:30pm - 6:00pm
Basketball - Girls
@Competition Gym - Full
3:30pm - 6:00pm
Wrestling - CoEd
@The Paul G. Allen Athletic Center (AAC) - AAC 210 (Mat Room)
3:45pm - 6:00pm
Basketball - Middle School
@MS Gym - Full
3
Baseball
@Field House - Full
Basketball - Boys
@Field House - Full
12:00pm - 1:00pm
Athletic Team Meeting
@AAC Conference Room
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Crew
@Porter Track
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Crew
@Parsons Field - Full
3:30pm - 6:00pm
Basketball - Girls
@Competition Gym - Full
3:30pm - 6:00pm
Basketball - Girls
@Competition Gym - Full
3:30pm - 6:00pm
Wrestling - CoEd
@The Paul G. Allen Athletic Center (AAC) - AAC 210 (Mat Room)
3:45pm - 6:00pm
Basketball - Middle School
@MS Gym - Full
4:00pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Lakeside School
US Gym
4:00pm
Swimming: B/V
@Meadowbrook
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Lakeside School
US Gym
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Lakeside School
US Gym
8:30pm
Basketball: B/V
@Lakeside School
US Gym
4
9:00am - 1:00pm
Basketball - Girls
@Competition Gym - Full
9:00am - 1:00pm
Basketball - Girls
@Competition Gym - Full
9:30am - 11:30am
Wrestling - CoEd
10:00am - 1:00pm
Lacrosse - Boys JV
@Parsons Field - Full
5
6
Basketball - Boys
@Field House - Full
Strength and Conditioning
@Parsons Field - Full
3:30pm - 6:00pm
Basketball - Girls
@Competition Gym - Full
3:30pm - 6:00pm
Basketball - Girls
@Competition Gym - Full
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Crew - Girls - Varsity
@Porter Track
3:30pm - 6:00pm
Wrestling - CoEd
@The Paul G. Allen Athletic Center (AAC) - AAC 210 (Mat Room)
3:45pm - 6:00pm
Basketball - Middle School
@MS Gym - Full
7
Baseball
@Field House - Full
Basketball - Boys
@Field House - Full
Club Meeting - US
@AAC Conference Room
Strength and Conditioning
@Parsons Field - Full
3:30pm - 6:00pm
Basketball - Girls
@Competition Gym - Full
3:30pm - 6:00pm
Basketball - Girls
@Competition Gym - Full
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Crew - Girls - Varsity
3:30pm - 6:00pm
Wrestling - CoEd
@The Paul G. Allen Athletic Center (AAC) - AAC 210 (Mat Room)
3:45pm - 6:00pm
Basketball - Middle School
@MS Gym - Full
4:30pm
Basketball: B/JVC
@Lakeside School
US Gym
5:45pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Lakeside School
US Gym
7:15pm
Basketball: B/V
@Lakeside School
US Gym
8
Basketball - Boys
@Field House - Full
3:30pm - 6:00pm
Basketball - Girls
@Competition Gym - Full
3:30pm - 6:00pm
Basketball - Girls
@Competition Gym - Full
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Crew - Girls - Varsity
@Porter Track
3:30pm - 6:00pm
Wrestling - CoEd
@The Paul G. Allen Athletic Center (AAC) - AAC 210 (Mat Room)
3:45pm - 6:00pm
Basketball - Middle School
@MS Gym - Full
5:45pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Lakeside School
US Gym
6:30pm
Wrestling: V
@Rainier Beach High School
7:15pm
Basketball: G/V
@Lakeside School
US Gym
9
Basketball - Boys
@Field House - Full
Strength and Conditioning
@Parsons Field - Full
1:00pm - 2:00pm
Lacrosse - Girls
@Team Room
3:30pm - 6:00pm
Basketball - Girls
@Competition Gym - Full
3:30pm - 6:00pm
Basketball - Girls
@Competition Gym - Full
3:30pm - 6:00pm
Wrestling - CoEd
@The Paul G. Allen Athletic Center (AAC) - AAC 210 (Mat Room)
3:45pm - 6:00pm
Basketball - Middle School
@MS Gym - Full
10
Baseball
@Field House - Full
Basketball - Boys
@Field House - Full
3:30pm - 6:00pm
Basketball - Girls
@Competition Gym - Full
3:30pm - 6:00pm
Basketball - Girls
@Competition Gym - Full
3:45pm - 6:00pm
Basketball - Middle School
@MS Gym - Full
4:00pm
Swimming: B/V
@Helene Madison Pool
5:45pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Holy Names Academy
5:45pm
Basketball: B/JV
@O'Dea High School
7:15pm
Basketball: G/V
@Holy Names Academy
7:15pm
Basketball: B/V
@O'Dea High School
11
9:00am - 1:00pm
Basketball - Girls
@Competition Gym - Full
9:00am - 1:00pm
Basketball - Girls
@Competition Gym - Full
9:00am
Wrestling: V
@Everett High School
9:30am - 11:30am
Wrestling - CoEd
10:00am - 1:00pm
Lacrosse - Boys JV
@Parsons Field - Full
2:00pm - 3:30pm
MSBL
@Parsons Field - Full
12
13
Basketball - Boys
@Field House - Full
Strength and Conditioning
@Parsons Field - Full
3:30pm - 6:00pm
Basketball - Girls
@Competition Gym - Full
3:30pm - 6:00pm
Basketball - Girls
@Competition Gym - Full
3:30pm - 6:00pm
Wrestling - CoEd
@The Paul G. Allen Athletic Center (AAC) - AAC 210 (Mat Room)
3:45pm - 6:00pm
Basketball - Middle School
@MS Gym - Full
7:00pm - 9:00pm
Athletic Team Meeting
@AAC 206
7:30pm
Basketball: B/JVC
@Seattle Preparatory School
14
Baseball
@Field House - Full
Basketball - Boys
@Field House - Full
Strength and Conditioning
@Parsons Field - Full
1:00pm - 2:00pm
Lacrosse- Boys Varsity
@Team Room
3:30pm - 6:00pm
Basketball - Girls
@Competition Gym - Full
3:30pm - 6:00pm
Basketball - Girls
@Competition Gym - Full
3:30pm - 6:00pm
Wrestling - CoEd
@The Paul G. Allen Athletic Center (AAC) - AAC 210 (Mat Room)
3:45pm - 6:00pm
Basketball - Middle School
@MS Gym - Full
4:30pm
Basketball: B/JVC
@Lakeside School
US Gym
5:45pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Lakeside School
US Gym
7:15pm
Basketball: B/V
@Lakeside School
US Gym
15
Basketball - Boys
@Field House - Full
3:30pm - 6:00pm
Basketball - Girls
@Competition Gym - Full
3:30pm - 6:00pm
Basketball - Girls
@Competition Gym - Full
3:30pm
Swimming: B/V
@Bainbridge Aquatic Center
3:30pm - 6:00pm
Wrestling - CoEd
@The Paul G. Allen Athletic Center (AAC) - AAC 210 (Mat Room)
3:45pm - 6:00pm
Basketball - Middle School
@MS Gym - Full
5:45pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Lakeside School
US Gym
7:15pm
Basketball: G/V
@Lakeside School
US Gym
16
Basketball - Boys
@Field House - Full
Strength and Conditioning
@Parsons Field - Full
3:30pm - 6:00pm
Basketball - Girls
@Competition Gym - Full
3:30pm - 6:00pm
Basketball - Girls
@Competition Gym - Full
3:30pm - 6:00pm
Wrestling - CoEd
@The Paul G. Allen Athletic Center (AAC) - AAC 210 (Mat Room)
3:45pm - 6:00pm
Basketball - Middle School
@MS Gym - Full
5:45pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Seattle Preparatory School
7:15pm
Basketball: B/V
@Seattle Preparatory School
17
Baseball
@Field House - Full
Basketball - Boys
@Field House - Full
12:00pm - 1:00pm
Athletic Team Meeting
@AAC Conference Room
3:30pm - 6:00pm
Basketball - Girls
@Competition Gym - Full
3:30pm - 6:00pm
Basketball - Girls
@Competition Gym - Full
3:30pm - 6:00pm
Wrestling - CoEd
@The Paul G. Allen Athletic Center (AAC) - AAC 210 (Mat Room)
3:45pm - 6:00pm
Basketball - Middle School
@MS Gym - Full
4:00pm
Swimming: B/V
@Helene Madison Pool
5:45pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Seattle Preparatory School
7:15pm
Basketball: G/V
@Seattle Preparatory School
18
9:00am - 1:00pm
Basketball - Girls
@Competition Gym - Full
9:00am - 1:00pm
Basketball - Girls
@Competition Gym - Full
9:30am - 11:30am
Wrestling - CoEd
19
20
3:30pm - 6:00pm
Basketball - Girls
@Competition Gym - Full
3:30pm - 6:00pm
Basketball - Girls
@Competition Gym - Full
3:30pm - 6:00pm
Wrestling - CoEd
@The Paul G. Allen Athletic Center (AAC) - AAC 210 (Mat Room)
4:00pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Lakeside School
US Gym
6:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Lakeside School
US Gym
6:00pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Northwest High School
7:30pm
Basketball: B/V
@Lakeside School
21
3:30pm - 6:00pm
Wrestling - CoEd
@The Paul G. Allen Athletic Center (AAC) - AAC 210 (Mat Room)
22
3:30pm - 6:00pm
Wrestling - CoEd
@The Paul G. Allen Athletic Center (AAC) - AAC 210 (Mat Room)
23
3:30pm - 6:00pm
Wrestling - CoEd
@The Paul G. Allen Athletic Center (AAC) - AAC 210 (Mat Room)
24
3:30pm - 6:00pm
Wrestling - CoEd
@The Paul G. Allen Athletic Center (AAC) - AAC 210 (Mat Room)
25
26
27
TBD
Basketball: B/V
@TBA
3:30pm - 6:00pm
Wrestling - CoEd
@The Paul G. Allen Athletic Center (AAC) - AAC 210 (Mat Room)
8:30pm
Basketball: B/V
@Fort Vancouver High School
28
TBD
Basketball: B/V
@Fort Vancouver High School
3:30pm - 6:00pm
Wrestling - CoEd
@The Paul G. Allen Athletic Center (AAC) - AAC 210 (Mat Room)
7:30pm
Basketball: G/V
@Lakeside School
US Gym
29
TBD
Basketball: B/V
@Fort Vancouver High School
2:00pm - 4:00pm
Basketball - Girls
@Competition Gym - Full
3:30pm - 6:00pm
Wrestling - CoEd
@The Paul G. Allen Athletic Center (AAC) - AAC 210 (Mat Room)
7:30pm
Basketball: G/V
@Lakeside School
US Gym
30
3:30pm - 6:00pm
Wrestling - CoEd
@The Paul G. Allen Athletic Center (AAC) - AAC 210 (Mat Room)
31
1
Collapse Menu
Search
Today
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
View by Type
-All-
Athletics
Upper School
Middle School
Student Activities
Middle School
Upper School
Summer School
Middle School
Upper School
Arts
Upper School
Middle School
View Schedules
Loading schedules..
Get The Mobile App
Notify Me
LOGIN
Username:
Password:
Forgot password?