Skip to content
Lakeside School
Navbar
Calendar
Today
February 2022
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
Week
Month
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
30
31
1
Basketball - Boys
@Field House - Full
Club Meeting - US
@AAC Conference Room
Strength and Conditioning
@Parsons Field - Full
7:00am - 8:10am
Baseball
@Field House - Full
3:30pm - 6:00pm
Basketball - Girls
@Competition Gym - Full
3:30pm - 6:00pm
Basketball - Girls
@Competition Gym - Full
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Crew
@Ayrault Boathouse
3:45pm - 6:00pm
Basketball - Middle School
@MS Gym - Full
2
Basketball - Boys
@Field House - Full
7:00am - 8:10am
Baseball
@Field House - Full
3:30pm - 6:00pm
Basketball - Girls
@Competition Gym - Full
3:30pm - 6:00pm
Basketball - Girls
@Competition Gym - Full
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Crew
@Ayrault Boathouse
3:45pm - 6:00pm
Basketball - Middle School
@MS Gym - Full
5:45pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Rainier Beach High School
5:45pm
Basketball: G/V
@Rainier Beach High School
7:15pm
Basketball: B/V
@Rainier Beach High School
3
Basketball - Boys
@Field House - Full
Strength and Conditioning
@Parsons Field - Full
3:15pm - 4:30pm
Basketball - Girls - JV
@Team Room
3:30pm - 6:00pm
Basketball - Girls
@Competition Gym - Full
3:30pm - 6:00pm
Basketball - Girls
@Competition Gym - Full
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Crew
@Ayrault Boathouse
3:45pm - 6:00pm
Basketball - Middle School
@MS Gym - Full
7:15pm
Basketball: B/V
@Lakeside School
4
Basketball - Boys
@Field House - Full
TBD
Wrestling: V
@Chief Sealth High School
2:00pm
Swimming: B/V
@Snohomish Aquatic Center
3:30pm - 6:00pm
Basketball - Girls
@Competition Gym - Full
3:30pm - 6:00pm
Basketball - Girls
@Competition Gym - Full
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Crew
@Ayrault Boathouse
3:45pm - 6:00pm
Basketball - Middle School
@MS Gym - Full
5
TBD
Wrestling: V
@Chief Sealth High School
8:30am - 4:30pm
Basketball - Middle School
@Competition Gym - Full
9:00am - 1:00pm
Basketball - Girls
@Competition Gym - Full
9:00am - 1:00pm
Basketball - Girls
@Competition Gym - Full
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Basketball - Boys - Varsity
@Competition Gym - Full
3:00pm
Swimming: B/V
@Snohomish Aquatic Center
6
7
Strength and Conditioning
@Parsons Field - Full
7:00am - 8:10am
Baseball
@Field House - Full
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Crew
@Ayrault Boathouse
3:45pm - 6:00pm
Basketball - Middle School
@MS Gym - Full
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Lakeside School
US Gym
8
Strength and Conditioning
@Parsons Field - Full
7:00am - 8:10am
Baseball
@Field House - Full
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Crew
@Ayrault Boathouse
3:45pm - 6:00pm
Basketball - Middle School
@MS Gym - Full
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Bishop Blanchet High School
9
7:00am - 8:10am
Baseball
@Field House - Full
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Crew
@Ayrault Boathouse
3:45pm - 6:00pm
Basketball - Middle School
@MS Gym - Full
10
Strength and Conditioning
@Parsons Field - Full
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Crew
@Ayrault Boathouse
3:45pm - 6:00pm
Basketball - Middle School
@MS Gym - Full
11
12:00pm - 1:00pm
Athletic Team Meeting
@AAC Conference Room
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Crew
@Ayrault Boathouse
3:45pm - 6:00pm
Basketball - Middle School
@MS Gym - Full
6:45pm
Swimming: B/V
@Hazen High School
12
TBD
Wrestling: V
@TBA
7:15pm
Swimming: B/V
@Hazen High School
13
14
Strength and Conditioning
@Parsons Field - Full
7:00am - 8:10am
Baseball
@Field House - Full
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Crew
@Ayrault Boathouse
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Ultimate Frisbee - Boys
@MS Field - Full
3:35pm - 6:00pm
Volleyball - Middle School
@MS Gym - Full
15
Club Meeting - US
@AAC Conference Room
Strength and Conditioning
@Parsons Field - Full
7:00am - 8:10am
Baseball
@Field House - Full
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Crew
@Ayrault Boathouse
3:35pm - 6:00pm
Volleyball - Middle School
@MS Gym - Full
3:45pm - 5:15pm
MSBL
@MS Field - Full
16
7:00am - 8:10am
Baseball
@Field House - Full
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Crew
@Ayrault Boathouse
3:35pm - 6:00pm
Volleyball - Middle School
@MS Gym - Full
17
Strength and Conditioning
@Parsons Field - Full
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Crew
@Ayrault Boathouse
3:35pm - 6:00pm
Volleyball - Middle School
@MS Gym - Full
3:45pm - 5:15pm
MSBL
@MS Field - Full
18
TBD
Wrestling: V
@Tacoma Dome
1:30pm
Swimming: B/V
@King County Aquatic Center
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Crew
@Ayrault Boathouse
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Ultimate Frisbee - Boys
@MS Field - Full
19
TBD
Wrestling: V
@Tacoma Dome
1:15pm
Swimming: B/V
@King County Aquatic Center
20
21
7:00am - 8:10am
Baseball
@Field House - Full
11:00am - 1:00pm
Baseball
@Field House - Full
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Crew
@Ayrault Boathouse
22
7:00am - 8:10am
Baseball
@Field House - Full
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Crew
@Ayrault Boathouse
23
Lacrosse - Girls
@MS Field - Full
7:00am - 8:10am
Baseball
@Field House - Full
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Crew
@Ayrault Boathouse
24
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Crew
@Ayrault Boathouse
25
12:00pm - 1:00pm
Athletic Team Meeting
@AAC Conference Room
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Crew
@Ayrault Boathouse
26
27
28
CoEd Tennis
@Competition Gym - Full
3:30pm - 6:00pm
Baseball
@Field House - Full
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Crew
@Ayrault Boathouse
3:30pm - 6:00pm
Lacrosse - Girls
@Parsons Field - Full
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Ultimate Frisbee - Boys
@MS Field - Full
3:35pm - 6:00pm
Volleyball - Middle School
@MS Gym - Full
3:45pm - 6:00pm
Soccer - Boys Varsity
@Stimson-Carlisle Field
1
2
3
4
5
Collapse Menu
Search
Today
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
View by Type
-All-
Athletics
Upper School
Middle School
Student Activities
Middle School
Upper School
Summer School
Middle School
Upper School
Arts
Upper School
Middle School
View Schedules
Loading schedules..
Get The Mobile App
Notify Me
LOGIN
Username:
Password:
Forgot password?